Wasted milk

Status: Open

Customer: selvi

My name is selvi. I live in Thanjavur area.I used to buy amrita milk packet from a grocery store near my house. The amrita milk that I have been buying for the last one month has gone sour with the home brew. Similarly, some people in our area also have milk bought in their homes. Appropriate authorities should take action for this

Category: General

Issue Raise Date: July 7, 2023

State: Tamil Nadu

District: Thanjavur

City: Thanjavur

Created At: July 7, 2023


No messages yet.

Add Message